Prop Firm Bridge logoProp Firm Bridge
Atlas Futures logo

Atlas Futures Challenge Accounts

Updated 25 Oct 2026 10 min read BRIDGE verified 25 Oct 2026Akash Manewritten by Akash ManeManoj Gholapchecked by Manoj Gholap
0/100PFB score

Founded

2024

Country

🇱🇨 Saint Lucia

Platforms

Max allocation

$150k

Profit split

Up to 90%
40%off
today

Saves $107.60 on the $100K challenge

$269 $161.40 · checked 25 Oct 2026

Visit Atlas Futures

Atlas Futures Challenge Accounts

Challenge accounts

Account size

$25K

Price

$105$63

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation6%
Max loss4%
Daily loss2.4%
Min trading days2 days
Profit split90%
Payout cycleAny time (after profit goal)
Max loss (EOD trailing)$1,000
Daily loss limit (lockout)$600
Consistency50% to pass, 40% funded
Profit goal per payout$250
Minimum request$500
Payout cap$1,000
Balance left after a payout$26,100
Contract limit2 minis / 20 micros

Save $42 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit Atlas Futures

Account size

$50K

Price

$169$101.40

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation6%
Max loss4%
Daily loss2.4%
Min trading days2 days
Profit split90%
Payout cycleAny time (after profit goal)
Max loss (EOD trailing)$2,000
Daily loss limit (lockout)$1,200
Consistency50% to pass, 40% funded
Profit goal per payout$500
Minimum request$500
Payout cap$2,000
Balance left after a payout$52,100
Contract limit4 minis / 40 micros

Save $67.60 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit Atlas Futures
Most popular

Account size

$100K

Price

$269$161.40

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation6%
Max loss3%
Daily loss1.8%
Min trading days2 days
Profit split90%
Payout cycleAny time (after profit goal)
Max loss (EOD trailing)$3,000
Daily loss limit (lockout)$1,800
Consistency50% to pass, 40% funded
Profit goal per payout$750
Minimum request$500
Payout cap$2,500
Balance left after a payout$103,100
Contract limit6 minis / 60 micros

Save $107.60 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit Atlas Futures

Account size

$150K

Price

$359$215.40

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation6%
Max loss3%
Daily loss1.8%
Min trading days2 days
Profit split90%
Payout cycleAny time (after profit goal)
Max loss (EOD trailing)$4,500
Daily loss limit (lockout)$2,700
Consistency50% to pass, 40% funded
Profit goal per payout$1,000
Minimum request$500
Payout cap$3,000
Balance left after a payout$154,600
Contract limit10 minis / 100 micros

Save $143.60 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit Atlas Futures
All Atlas Futures accounts and prices with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Standard · One Step $25K: $105 → $63 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Standard · One Step $50K: $169 → $101.40 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Standard · One Step $100K: $269 → $161.40 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Standard · One Step $150K: $359 → $215.40 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Apex · One Step $25K: $89 → $53.40 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Apex · One Step $50K: $155 → $93 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Apex · One Step $100K: $239 → $143.40 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Apex · One Step $150K: $339 → $203.40 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Daily · One Step $25K: $85 → $63.75 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Daily · One Step $50K: $129 → $96.75 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Daily · One Step $100K: $199 → $149.25 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Daily · One Step $150K: $279 → $209.25 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Direct · Instant Funded $25K: $349 → $209.40 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Direct · Instant Funded $50K: $499 → $299.40 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Direct · Instant Funded $100K: $649 → $389.40 with BRIDGE
  • Atlas Direct · Instant Funded $150K: $799 → $479.40 with BRIDGE
Follow Atlas Futures

An alert only when Atlas Futures's rules, prices or BRIDGE discount change. Nothing else.