Blueberry Funded logo
Blueberry Funded
TrustedVerified July 2026
4.4

Blueberry Funded Coupon Code: BRIDGE35% Off

Apply code BRIDGE at checkout to save 35% on any Blueberry Funded evaluation. Verified by the Prop Firm Bridge team.

Read the full Blueberry Funded review
35%OFF
All account
sizes
Coupon code
BRIDGE
Activate 35% Off Blueberry Funded
Copy the code and paste it at checkout
Savings Breakdown

How much BRIDGE saves you

Pricing across every Blueberry Funded account size after the 35% discount is applied.

Account SizeOriginal PriceWith BRIDGEYou Save
$1,250$37$24.05Save $12.95
$2,500$30$19.50Save $10.50
$5,000$25$16.25Save $8.75
$10,000$50$32.50Save $17.50
$25,000$100$65Save $35
$50,000$200$130Save $70
$100,000$300$195Save $105
$200,000$1,100$715Save $385
Redeem in seconds

How to use the BRIDGE code

1

Click Activate

Follow our link to Blueberry Funded so the code is linked to your visit.

2

Choose your account

Pick a challenge type and account size that suits your risk tolerance.

3

Confirm the discount

BRIDGE applies at checkout — confirm the lower total before you pay.

Blueberry Funded logo

About Blueberry Funded

Founded 2024Country VCMarkets Forex

Blueberry Funded prop firm review reveals broker-backed stability, 7 evaluation models, and 80-90% profit splits. Discover if this ASIC-regulated platform suits your trading style before you buy. Read the full review →

85PFB SCORE
Compare

How Blueberry Funded stacks up

Blueberry Funded logo
Blueberry Funded
4.4 ★
BRIDGE
35% OFF
Funded Trader Markets logo
Funded Trader Markets
4.3 ★
BRIDGE
75% OFF
Blueberry Futures logo
Blueberry Futures
4.3 ★
BRIDGE
60% OFF
Atlas Funded logo
Atlas Funded
4.4 ★
BRIDGE
50% OFF

Ready to save 35% on Blueberry Funded?

Paste BRIDGE at checkout — no extra steps.