Prop Firm Bridge logoProp Firm Bridge
Traders Launch logo

Traders Launch

Updated 5 Oct 2026 7 min readAkash Manewritten by Akash ManeManoj Gholapchecked by Manoj Gholap
0/100PFB score

Founded

2023

Country

🇺🇸 United States

Platforms

Max allocation

$300k

Profit split

Up to 80%

Traders Launch Trader Reviews

Trader reviews

No trader reviews yet

Traded with Traders Launch? Your review helps the next trader decide. It takes about a minute.

Trader discussions about Traders Launch

No discussions yet. Ask other traders about payouts, rules or support at Traders Launch.

Ask about Traders Launch
Follow Traders Launch

An alert only when Traders Launch's rules, prices or BRIDGE discount change. Nothing else.