Prop Firm Bridge logoProp Firm Bridge
FundingTraders logo

FundingTraders

Updated 29 Oct 2026 9 min read BRIDGE verified 29 Oct 2026Akash Manewritten by Akash ManeManoj Gholapchecked by Manoj Gholap
0/100PFB score

Founded

–

Country

🇺🇸 United States

Platforms

Max allocation

$400k

Profit split

Up to 100%
50%off
today

Saves $294.50 on the $100K challenge

$589 $294.50 · checked 29 Oct 2026

Visit FundingTraders

FundingTraders Challenge Accounts

Challenge accounts

Account size

$5K

Price

$59$29.50

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation10%
Max loss10%
Daily loss3%
Min trading days2 days
Profit split90% (100% with add-on)
Payout cycle21 days (14-day add-on)
Max risk per trade idea2% of initial balance (challenge and funded)
Consistency score50% (funded payouts)
Funded min trading days2
EAsRisk-management or self-built EAs only
LeverageUp to 1:50 (FX majors)

Save $29.50 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit FundingTraders

Account size

$10K

Price

$109$54.50

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation10%
Max loss10%
Daily loss3%
Min trading days2 days
Profit split90% (100% with add-on)
Payout cycle21 days (14-day add-on)
Max risk per trade idea2% of initial balance (challenge and funded)
Consistency score50% (funded payouts)
Funded min trading days2
EAsRisk-management or self-built EAs only
LeverageUp to 1:50 (FX majors)

Save $54.50 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit FundingTraders

Account size

$25K

Price

$229$114.50

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation10%
Max loss10%
Daily loss3%
Min trading days2 days
Profit split90% (100% with add-on)
Payout cycle21 days (14-day add-on)
Max risk per trade idea2% of initial balance (challenge and funded)
Consistency score50% (funded payouts)
Funded min trading days2
EAsRisk-management or self-built EAs only
LeverageUp to 1:50 (FX majors)

Save $114.50 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit FundingTraders

Account size

$50K

Price

$329$164.50

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation10%
Max loss10%
Daily loss3%
Min trading days2 days
Profit split90% (100% with add-on)
Payout cycle21 days (14-day add-on)
Max risk per trade idea2% of initial balance (challenge and funded)
Consistency score50% (funded payouts)
Funded min trading days2
EAsRisk-management or self-built EAs only
LeverageUp to 1:50 (FX majors)

Save $164.50 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit FundingTraders
Most popular

Account size

$100K

Price

$589$294.50

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation10%
Max loss10%
Daily loss3%
Min trading days2 days
Profit split90% (100% with add-on)
Payout cycle21 days (14-day add-on)
Max risk per trade idea2% of initial balance (challenge and funded)
Consistency score50% (funded payouts)
Funded min trading days2
EAsRisk-management or self-built EAs only
LeverageUp to 1:50 (FX majors)

Save $294.50 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit FundingTraders

Account size

$200K

Price

$999$499.50

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation10%
Max loss10%
Daily loss3%
Min trading days2 days
Profit split90% (100% with add-on)
Payout cycle21 days (14-day add-on)
Max risk per trade idea2% of initial balance (challenge and funded)
Consistency score50% (funded payouts)
Funded min trading days2
EAsRisk-management or self-built EAs only
LeverageUp to 1:50 (FX majors)

Save $499.50 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit FundingTraders
All FundingTraders accounts and prices with BRIDGE
  • 1-Step Pro · One Step $5K: $59 → $29.50 with BRIDGE
  • 1-Step Pro · One Step $10K: $109 → $54.50 with BRIDGE
  • 1-Step Pro · One Step $25K: $229 → $114.50 with BRIDGE
  • 1-Step Pro · One Step $50K: $329 → $164.50 with BRIDGE
  • 1-Step Pro · One Step $100K: $589 → $294.50 with BRIDGE
  • 1-Step Pro · One Step $200K: $999 → $499.50 with BRIDGE
  • 2-Step Pro · Two Step $5K: $49 → $24.50 with BRIDGE
  • 2-Step Pro · Two Step $10K: $79 → $39.50 with BRIDGE
  • 2-Step Pro · Two Step $25K: $159 → $79.50 with BRIDGE
  • 2-Step Pro · Two Step $50K: $259 → $129.50 with BRIDGE
  • 2-Step Pro · Two Step $100K: $459 → $229.50 with BRIDGE
  • 2-Step Pro · Two Step $200K: $799 → $399.50 with BRIDGE
  • Instant Funded $5K: $99 → $49.50 with BRIDGE
  • Instant Funded $10K: $179 → $89.50 with BRIDGE
  • Instant Funded $25K: $319 → $159.50 with BRIDGE
  • Instant Funded $50K: $479 → $239.50 with BRIDGE
  • Instant Funded $100K: $749 → $374.50 with BRIDGE
  • Instant Funded $200K: $1,349 → $674.50 with BRIDGE
  • Instant Funded $400K: $2,349 → $1174.50 with BRIDGE
Follow FundingTraders

An alert only when FundingTraders's rules, prices or BRIDGE discount change. Nothing else.