Prop Firm Bridge logoProp Firm Bridge
MyFundedPerps logo

MyFundedPerps

Updated 21 Oct 2026 25 min read BRIDGE verified 21 Oct 2026Akash Manewritten by Akash ManeManoj Gholapchecked by Manoj Gholap
0/100PFB score

Founded

2026

Country

🇺🇸 United States

Platforms

Max allocation

$50k

Profit split

Up to 90%
25%off
today

Saves $123.75 on the $50K challenge

$495 $371.25 · checked 21 Oct 2026

Visit MyFundedPerps

MyFundedPerps Challenge Accounts

Challenge accounts

Crypto size

$5K

Price

$49$36.75

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation10%
Max loss5%
Daily loss3%
Min trading days0 days
Profit split80% (90% with the upgrade)
Payout cycleOn demand
Floor after payoutsNever moves
Minimum payout$50 / $100 / $250 / $500 by size
90/10 upgrade$59 / $114 / $299 / $594

Save $12.25 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit MyFundedPerps
Most popular

Crypto size

$10K

Price

$95$71.25

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation10%
Max loss5%
Daily loss3%
Min trading days0 days
Profit split80% (90% with the upgrade)
Payout cycleOn demand
Floor after payoutsNever moves
Minimum payout$50 / $100 / $250 / $500 by size
90/10 upgrade$59 / $114 / $299 / $594

Save $23.75 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit MyFundedPerps

Crypto size

$25K

Price

$249$186.75

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation10%
Max loss5%
Daily loss3%
Min trading days0 days
Profit split80% (90% with the upgrade)
Payout cycleOn demand
Floor after payoutsNever moves
Minimum payout$50 / $100 / $250 / $500 by size
90/10 upgrade$59 / $114 / $299 / $594

Save $62.25 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit MyFundedPerps

Crypto size

$50K

Price

$495$371.25

Buy Challenge

Profit target

Evaluation10%
Max loss5%
Daily loss3%
Min trading days0 days
Profit split80% (90% with the upgrade)
Payout cycleOn demand
Floor after payoutsNever moves
Minimum payout$50 / $100 / $250 / $500 by size
90/10 upgrade$59 / $114 / $299 / $594

Save $123.75 with BRIDGE

Rules

  • Expert advisors
  • Copy trading
  • News trading
  • Overnight holding
  • Weekend holding
  • Consistency rule
Visit MyFundedPerps
All MyFundedPerps accounts and prices with BRIDGE
  • Elite · Elite 3% DLL $5K: $49 → $36.75 with BRIDGE
  • Elite · Elite 3% DLL $10K: $95 → $71.25 with BRIDGE
  • Elite · Elite 3% DLL $25K: $249 → $186.75 with BRIDGE
  • Elite · Elite 3% DLL $50K: $495 → $371.25 with BRIDGE
  • Elite · Elite No DLL $5K: $89 → $66.75 with BRIDGE
  • Elite · Elite No DLL $10K: $175 → $131.25 with BRIDGE
  • Elite · Elite No DLL $25K: $449 → $336.75 with BRIDGE
  • Elite · Elite No DLL $50K: $889 → $666.75 with BRIDGE
Follow MyFundedPerps

An alert only when MyFundedPerps's rules, prices or BRIDGE discount change. Nothing else.